Kiitorata Keilahalli, keskiarvolista 02.01.2017
Nimi Seura Keskiarvo Tas
Luokka: MA
Valaranta Samu TPS 228.54
Rikkola Juuso TPS 224.31
Kallio Jesse TPS 222.57
Oksanen Jere TPS 221.25
Saarni Marko SC 218.03
Marjakangas Jarno TPS 216.85
Rantala Aleksi TPS 215.96
Laine Henry TPS 214.55
Laine Toni TPS 212.66
Varjonen Seppo SC 212.63
Oksman Karri TPS 206.80
Niemelä Jussi K-29 206.43
Pettersson Markus SC 205.61
Laiho Jari-Pekka TuWe 205.43
Hilden Kai TPS 205.36
Aalto Lassi TPS 204.63
Teivainen Tommi TuUL 203.38
Kallio Juuso TPS 202.20
Virtanen Tero TPS 201.92
Simojoki Otto TuUL 200.42
Murto Timo SC 199.34
Lehtonen Juha ÅIFK 199.12
Grönroos Ville TuWe 198.40
Nissilä Mikko K-29 197.38
Peltomaa Marek TuUL 197.33
Mäkelä Teea TPS 196.28
Siltala Veijo Ratas 196.04
Luokka: B
Majanen Markus TuUL 194.99
Rantanen Ari TuWe 194.39
Turkia Jere TPS 194.35
Kaijanen Jori TuWe 194.27
Rantanen Jari TuWe 194.25
Hurri Joakim TuUL 194.16
Varjonen Lasse SC 194.06
Pasanen Sami TuUL 192.69
Rouvinen Miika PeKeTeam 192.14
Jurvanen Harri TPS 190.94
Hakamäki Ari TPS 190.86
Ojala Pertti TuWe 190.85
Pakarinen Essi TPS 190.41
Wiman-Mikkola Päivi TuUL 190.24
Wilen Keijo TuWe 190.06
Sahla Antero Rkm-Turku 189.88
Vuori Jussi K-29 189.79
Wiik Erkki TuWe 189.62
Kankaanpää Leena Kaisat-Turku 189.60
Tammisto Leena TPS 189.53
Backholm Matti K-29 189.34
Björkengren Riitta TuUL 189.10
Kautonen Kalevi Ratas 188.06
Kottonen Pentti K-29 188.05
Kalasniemi Petri PeKeTeam 187.85
Vuorinen Eero SC 187.61
Koivula Markku TuUL 187.56
Timonen Vesa K-29 187.35
Jalava Lasse K-29 187.18
Tähkäpää Raimo Keilax 186.61
Sveholm Jan K-29 186.60
Airo Rauno Ratas 186.30
Heinonen Pekka TuTo 186.25
Kaunonen Esko Bakka 186.03
Jörkell Peter TuUL 185.95
Koivukangas Jani PeKeTeam 185.11
Lyytikkä Ville TPS 184.98
Nissinen Petteri ÅIFK 184.63
Sihvo Markus TPS 184.27
Leppä Jouko Ratas 184.12
Kuvaja Juha-Pekka PeKeTeam 183.71
Sihvo Veli-Sakari TPS 183.69
Flinkman Bo R-4 183.65
Roos Tiia-Maria TPS 183.62
Pettersson Hans SC 183.55
Vuolle Markku SC 183.43
Rantasalmi Jyrki K-29 183.27
Vähä-Mäkilä Johanna TuUL 183.23
Lahtinen Pertti Valpas 182.44
Pesola Miikka K-29 182.13
Luoto Jukka TuUL 181.76
Perämäki Jessica TPS 181.71
Kiskonen Simo TPS 181.38
Knaapi Ari-Pekka Keilax 180.99
Lämsä Veikko R-4 180.82
Lätti Timo TuTo 180.76
Saarikivi Markku ÅIFK 180.43
Pelkonen Seija TuUL 180.40
Lindholm Ari TR 180.31
Kuttila Kari K-29 180.27
Lukkarinen Kari Ratas 180.03
Konsteri Peppi TPS 179.94
Viita Osmo K-29 179.91
Vihersaari Ari TuWe 179.85
Virkkala Seppo TPS 179.69
Sanaksenaho Rikhard Ratas 179.57
Ojanperä Jarmo Väri-Team 179.39
Aarnio Arto TuTo 179.19
Ojala Juho TR 179.15
Roos Aki TPS 178.97
Kaiskola Harri TuWe 178.93
Rike Rauno R-4 178.93
Puikko Reino TuUL 178.86
Bergström Harri SC 178.84
Peltola-Ojala Päivi TuWe 178.77
Reunamo Jouko Ratas 178.41
Kivikoski Heidi TuUL 178.37
Zewi Fred ÅTF 178.34
Kivinen Juha K-29 178.03
Vuorinen Heikki TR 177.97
Eskelinen Pertti K-29 177.68
Simojoki Jarmo TuUL 177.54
Kiili Marketta TuTo 177.51
Kanerva Sakari TR 177.50
Kuokkanen Jorma TuWe 177.35
Nummi Jukka K-29 177.32
Ääri Eino R-4 177.17
Murtomäki Eskil K-29 177.05
Teräntö Jouko TR 176.94
Ruohonen Markku ÅIFK 176.78
Nikkanen Matti TuWe 176.52
Roos Emmi-Noora TPS 176.34
Reuna Reijo Ratas 176.10
Uusitupa Markku Keilax 175.98
Näsi Kimmo K-29 175.93
Kuismanen Kalevi Bakka 175.85
Kantola Kari PeKeTeam 175.81
Lento Matti Keilax 175.64
Grannas Erik ÅIFK 175.52
Tuominen Urpo TuTo 175.50
Ottila Rauli TPS 175.47
Takatupa Elvi R-4 175.27
Pääkkö Risto Bakka 175.19
Kaukonen Pekka TuWe 175.14
Nordblom Tero Ratas 175.12
Rike Irja R-4 175.12
Suomi Hannu TuWe 175.08
Luokka: C
Walden Kaj-Erik TuTo 174.98
Korpela Kim TuWe 174.97
Niemi Ismo Keilax 174.84
Koskenoja Margareta Kaisat-Turku 174.59
Uusimäki Jorma Rkm-Turku 174.51
Kulo Matti Ratas 174.29
Meltola Juhani K-29 174.27
Agte Norbert ÅIFK 174.22
Himberg Hannu Keilax 174.13
Saloranta Rauno K-29 174.12
Nieminen Janne K-29 174.10
Byman Dan-Gunnar ÅTF 173.93
Kinnunen Kari Valpas 173.68
Luoto Allan TuTo 173.41
Muuriaisniemi Sami TPS 173.41
Simojoki Arto TuUL 173.39
Lehtinen Jaana TKN 172.85
Paloposki Krista TuUL 172.85
Jokinen Niilo TPS 172.76
Granlund Atso TPS 172.64
Söderlund Kai PeKeTeam 172.59
Mäkelä Eila R-4 172.51
Silvander Jan-Erik R-4 172.25
Virolainen Tapio Rkm-Turku 171.63
Pitkänen Lasse TuUL 171.61
Laiho Raine Rkm-Turku 171.59
Viitanen Heikki TuUL 171.59
Rantanen Jorma TuWe 171.34
Kurkijärvi Kalevi TPS 171.22
Skog Börje ÅTF 171.19
Laaksonen Sari Kaisat-Turku 171.16
Heinonen Raimo TuUL 170.98
Nurmi Seija Kaisat-Turku 170.91
Laaksonen Ari TR 170.83
Kottonen Kalevi K-29 170.69
Takatupa Juha-Pekka R-4 170.55
Saari Aino-Maria TuWe 170.50
Salminen Reijo K-29 170.40
Hongisto Marja TuWe 170.23
Virtanen Jaakko Rkm-Turku 169.97
Östman Jouko K-29 169.96
Jyränti Pertti Rkm-Turku 169.89
Koppe Peter ÅTF 169.89
Piilonen Pekka TR 169.79
Wiklund Jarkko TuTo 169.75
Kaseniemi Mauno TPS 169.51
Nikula Keijo Väri-Team 169.45
Ojakoski Heikki K-29 169.35
Virtanen Keijo TuUL 169.22
Saaristo Jani PeKeTeam 169.16
Virtanen Rauno Keilax 168.89
Oksman Jari ÅIFK 168.88
Ahlström Martin Ratas 168.34
Lindgren Reija TuUL 168.19
Prusi Henri PeKeTeam 168.12
Virtanen Kari PeKeTeam 168.08
Kaseniemi Mika Valpas 168.06
Ilmasti Juha PeKeTeam 168.02
Kurppa Riku TPS 167.77
Ilmanen Kauko TuWe 167.63
Rainisalo Anja TuWe 167.53
Salonen Yrjö Bakka 167.48
Krook Henrik ÅIFK 167.47
Metso Leena Kaisat-Turku 167.43
Niemi Matti TKH 167.40
Leppänen Erkki K-29 167.36
Kuusinen Eero K-29 167.30
Kuusela Pirjo TuUL 167.28
Tärkki Paavo Bakka 167.22
Hytti Tapio TPS 167.10
Ljungdell Klas ÅIFK 166.88
Äikäs Pentti K-29 166.88
Mikkola Matti PeKeTeam 166.84
Kivinen Esa K-29 166.83
Saarinen Jonna TuWe 166.82
Tiltti Taisto K-29 166.75
Kaleva Teppo K-29 166.61
Jalagin Eeva TuTo 166.53
Suomalainen Seppo Keilax 166.50
Tuomi Vesa R-4 166.47
Pomrén Jukka K-29 166.45
Halme Matti TuUL 166.11
Kottonen Martti K-29 166.09
Järvinen Kari TuTo 166.03
Simola Sinikka TKN 165.84
Leimu Jaana TKN 165.82
Finnholm Kenneth Keilax 165.76
Himberg Markku Keilax 165.60
Savioja Esa Keilax 165.38
Nisula Raili TuTo 165.35
Värränkivi Kalevi Bakka 164.97
Pusa Risto Keilax 164.77
Kanto Seija TuTo 164.37
Luoto Pirjo Kaisat-Turku 164.25
Mäkinen Markku TPS 164.22
Takatupa Jouko R-4 163.97
Rostedt Aatos TuTo 163.71
Töytäri Olli Ratas 163.61
Pietilä Seija Kaisat-Turku 163.50
Warinowski Jorma TuWe 163.24
Hollmen Markus TuUL 163.22
Miettinen Pentti K-29 162.97
Kallio Esko Rkm-Turku 162.83
Niemi Turo TKH 162.72
Turkia Kari Rkm-Turku 162.64
Jäppinen Raimo K-29 162.44
Muuriaisniemi Jarmo TR 162.43
Lampo Jarkko TPS 162.08
Jalava Tapio TKH 161.88
Turtiainen Kimmo TuWe 161.34
Nenonen Matti R-4 161.28
Ek Raimo Väri-Team 161.22
Nieminen Jukka Väri-Team 161.19
Haikala Heimo K-29 161.09
Jääskeläinen Erkki Ratas 160.95
Varjonen Seppo J K-29 160.77
Rosendahl Mika K-29 160.61
Lehtonen Jukka PeKeTeam 160.40
Anttila Jaakko TuUL 160.39
Virtanen Jari K-29 160.05
Viinamäki Kari Rkm-Turku 159.73
Jalonen Jenni TuWe 159.72
Lampi Jarmo K-29 159.59
Fröberg Tommy TuUL 159.18
Tainio Marja-Liisa TKN 159.03
Reinikainen Teuvo TR 159.00
Sibakov Marja-Liisa Kaisat-Turku 158.97
Viherä Jukka Bakka 158.86
Laiho Jouko Keilax 158.84
Uitto Aimo K-29 158.82
Wiik Elina TuWe 158.76
Tuominen Turkka Väri-Team 158.68
Rostedt Elina Kaisat-Turku 158.67
Äyräväinen Aimo TKH 158.39
Laaksonen Jorma Rkm-Turku 158.36
Sinkkola Satu TuUL 158.33
Tuomikoski Mirva TuUL 158.11
Silvander Carola R-4 158.03
Suominen Jukka Valpas 157.95
Härkki Matti Rkm-Turku 157.91
Kurtti Erkki K-29 157.79
Noponen Kristiina Kaisat-Turku 157.60
Leino Jari TuTo 157.50
Koilahti Matti Rkm-Turku 157.34
Koskenoja Arno ÅIFK 157.28
Jalonen Julia TuWe 157.14
Sveholm Kim K-29 157.02
Huhtanen Hannele R-4 156.98
Helin Helka TKN 156.43
Vavuli Lauri Väri-Team 156.39
Pyökäri Risto TKH 156.13
Artama Helena Väri-Team 155.86
Iitti Jorma TuUL 155.79
Murtomäki Helena R-4 155.55
Kyynäräinen Jouko Rkm-Turku 155.47
Vahlsten Ranja TKN 155.47
Willstedt Glenn TKH 154.66
Teppo Jouni TuWe 153.87
Lindström Jaakko Väri-Team 153.37
Parkkunen Terttu Keilax 152.74
Heinonen Antti TR 151.96
Lehtonen Risto TR 151.32
Heinonen Terttu Kaisat-Turku 150.69
Kuusela Urpo Bakka 150.52
Muuriaisniemi Aimo TR 148.20
Tammi Heikki TKH 148.06
Mäkilä Tytti Keilax 147.80
Jokiharju Aate TR 143.50
Alitalo Voitto K-29 0.0
Luokka: D
Marjakangas Jarkko K-29 154.28
Simojoki Jarna TuUL 154.02
Kalasniemi Tiina PeKeTeam 153.88
Huoponen Päivi TuWe 153.46
Muuriaisniemi Kari TR 153.46
Mäkilaine Matias TPS 153.45
Kari Raimo Ratas 152.95
Tenkamaa Eini Väri-Team 152.39
Nurmi Tuomas TuWe 150.97
Laine Jaakko Keilax 150.38
Evesti Miikka TPS 150.00
Uuttu Martti TuWe 149.79
Virtanen Paula Väri-Team 149.61
Korpinen Leevi TuWe 149.31
Dahl Helena TKN 148.97
Koponen Irmeli TKN 148.93
Saarinen Kimmo TuTo 148.63
Heirala Timo Keilax 148.04
Peuhkuri Pirkko Kaisat-Turku 147.75
Suovo Katja Rkm-Turku 147.13
Averine Daniel TuWe 146.80
Marttinen Jari Rkm-Turku 146.64
Teppo Merja TuWe 146.29
Vähäsalo Juhani Ratas 145.97
Lyytikäinen Juha Rkm-Turku 144.77
Niemi Matti K-29 144.59
Koppe Tom ÅTF 143.39
Riihimäki Milla TuWe 143.33
Roos Jutta TKN 143.20
Aaltonen Mika Väri-Team 142.61
Isaksson Eija TuUL 142.36
Saarialho Kari Väri-Team 141.97
Tuominen Pentti Keilax 138.90
Mäkilä Hannu R-4 138.60
Kangas Mikko TPS 136.34
Bianciardi Mikael TuWe 135.69
Ek Marjo Väri-Team 132.20
Lainio Marja Väri-Team 132.19
Mäkilaine Päivi TuWe 129.58
Lainio Jaakko Väri-Team 127.77
Alanen Aleksi TuWe 127.40
Mäkelä Maija Kaisat-Turku 126.22
Kaukinen Maarit TuWe 124.36
Aitero Ilkka Keilax 123.89
Saarenpää Konsta TPS 121.40
Reponen Oskari TuWe 121.20
Reponen Sonja TuWe 120.95
Reponen Joonas TuWe 119.68
Hagelberg Matti TPS 119.40
Fredrikson Jesse TuWe 118.57
Laakso Helena TKN 113.63
Timonen Roni TuWe 111.99
Giers Jyri TPS 110.88
Haarre Pauliina TuWe 109.43
Toivonen Heta TuWe 104.84
Ahoniemi Kevin TuWe 0.0
Arsalo Irmeli Keilakoululaise 0.0
Aspnäs Jesse TPS 0.0
Brandt Åke Rkm-Turku 0.0
Brusila Johanna Keilakoululaise 0.0
Giers Marja TuUL 0.0
Grahn Christian Keilakoululaise 0.0
Granö Kasper TuUL 0.0
Gråsten Minna Keilakoululaise 0.0
Guzhda Lulzim Keilakoululaise 0.0
Halmela Sirpa Keilakoululaise 0.0
Hankalahti Sarah Keilakoululaise 0.0
Hartman Mikael TKH 0.0
Haukikari Elmeri TPS 0.0
Heimonen Sinikka Keilakoululaise 0.0
Heino Janina TuUL 0.0
Heinonen Elias TuUL 0.0
Hietala Timo Rkm-Turku 0.0
Hippula Sirpa Keilakoululaise 0.0
Honka Olli Keilakoululaise 0.0
Hyyrynen Jouko Keilakoululaise 0.0
Immonen Mika Rkm-Turku 0.0
Isotalo Juuso Keilakoululaise 0.0
Jaakkola Kaisu TPS 0.0
Joenperä Veikko Starttiklubi 0.0
Jokela Christian TPS 0.0
Julin Eeva-Liisa Keilakoululaise 0.0
Järvi Kirsi Keilakoululaise 0.0
Järvinen Kirsti Keilakoululaise 0.0
Järvinen Matti Keilakoululaise 0.0
Kanerva Tuukka TPS 0.0
Kanninen Tapani Keilakoululaise 0.0
Ketonen Ilkka Keilakoululaise 0.0
Kiiski Erkki Keilakoululaise 0.0
Kivioja Martti Bakka 0.0
Kohonen Asko TKH 0.0
Koivunen Kari TuUL 0.0
Kuusisto Asko Keilakoululaise 0.0
Kuusisto Merja Keilakoululaise 0.0
Kuusto Kristiina Keilakoululaise 0.0
Laaksonen Nuutti TPS 0.0
Lahtovaara Roni TuUL 0.0
Laiho Terhi Keilakoululaise 0.0
Laine Juha Keilakoululaise 0.0
Lasanen Pirkko Keilakoululaise 0.0
Launto Timi TuWe 0.0
Lehtimäki Risto Keilakoululaise 0.0
Lehtinen Johanna Keilakoululaise 0.0
Lehtinen Maarit Starttiklubi 0.0
Lehto Kaarina Keilakoululaise 0.0
Levänen Anja Keilakoululaise 0.0
Lind Kasper Keilakoululaise 0.0
Lindfors Paula Starttiklubi 0.0
Lindholm Linus TuUL 0.0
Liusvaara Kirsi Keilakoululaise 0.0
Loponen Pauli Keilakoululaise 0.0
Luoma Heikki Starttiklubi 0.0
Manninen Tapio Harrastaja-Turk 0.0
Marjamäki Heikki Harrastaja-Turk 0.0
Matarma Joona TuWe 0.0
Muuriaisniemi Cara TuWe 0.0
Myrskyranta Ossi TuWe 0.0
Mäki Lauri TPS 0.0
Mäkitalo Raimo TuUL 0.0
Nikula Pasi Keilakoululaise 0.0
Norrbo Mikaela Keilakoululaise 0.0
Nurmi Wilma TuUL 0.0
Nurminen Aleksi Keilakoululaise 0.0
Nygård Merja Keilakoululaise 0.0
Oivanen Päivi Keilakoululaise 0.0
Pakula Daniel TuWe 0.0
Papinoja Patrick Keilakoululaise 0.0
Pekkola Ella TuUL 0.0
Pennanen Marko Keilakoululaise 0.0
Pennanen Tea Keilakoululaise 0.0
Pesonen Kalevi Keilakoululaise 0.0
Pettersson Fredrik Keilakoululaise 0.0
Piltti Hermanni Keilakoululaise 0.0
Raikko Jukka-Pekka Keilakoululaise 0.0
Rainio Terttu Harrastaja-Turk 0.0
Salmela Seppo TuUL 0.0
Salmi Henri Keilakoululaise 0.0
Salminen Aleksi TuWe 0.0
Salo Milla TuWe 0.0
Salomaa Anne Keilakoululaise 0.0
Salonen Jere TPS 0.0
Silfvenius Astrid TPS 0.0
Simola Kalle Keilakoululaise 0.0
Soon Hannu Keilakoululaise 0.0
Stenmark Lotta Keilakoululaise 0.0
Sundqvist Asser TPS 0.0
Suoniemi Tanja Keilakoululaise 0.0
Söderholm Jörn Starttiklubi 0.0
Tiisanoja Aimo Keilax 0.0
Tikka Riitta Väri-Team 0.0
Timonen Anne Keilakoululaise 0.0
Tolppanen Lasse Keilakoululaise 0.0
Tony Terho Keilakoululaise 0.0
Tuomi Mika Keilakoululaise 0.0
Turta Veeti TPS 0.0
Vanto Liisi Keilakoululaise 0.0
Varik Claudia TuUL 0.0
Vasenkari Vertti TPS 0.0
Wellenius Valto Keilakoululaise 0.0
Wiren Petri Keilakoululaise 0.0
Vuolukka Veikka TuWe 0.0
Vuori Kirsi Keilakoululaise 0.0
Vuori Timo Keilakoululaise 0.0
Vähäsöyrinki Juha Keilakoululaise 0.0
Wärnström-Juusela Monic Keilakoululaise 0.0
Ylijoki Helena Keilakoululaise 0.0
Älli Mikko Väri-Team 0.0
Österås Mikael ÅTF 0.0
© Viking Bowling & Supply 1987-2017 Päivitetty 03.02.2017 17:08 Webmaster